83 Aspen Village Road Divide, CO 80814
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoelevateMLS / Listed By: Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty - Contact:  (719) 439-1651

  83 Aspen Village Road Divide, CO 80814

Sold on 09/29/2025
$680,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,998
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/29/2025
Taxes
$2,168(2024)
Lot Size
6 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1985
Views
View of Pikes Peak

Listed By

Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 439-1651
Bought with
Jacob Graber, Antioch Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 7:03 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
  • Sewer: Public Septic
School Information
  • Elementary School: Summit
Garage
  • Even With Main Level
  • Detached
Parking
  • 2
Stories
  • 1.5story
Living Area
  • 1,998 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jul 23, 2025
Price Changed
$699,750
-3%
-$25,250
Jul 15, 2025
Price Changed
$725,000
-3%
-$24,900
Jun 19, 2025
Price Changed
$749,900
-3%
-$24,100
Jun 18, 2025
Listed
$774,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 439-1651