Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Listed By: Todd Zeller, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Bernie Vayle - Contact: 719-233-0868
elevateMLS / Listed By: Todd Zeller, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Bernie Vayle - Contact: 719-233-0868 192 Silbani Trail Florissant, CO 80816
Sold on 02/26/2026
$334,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/26/2026
02/26/2026
Taxes
$1,773(2025)
$1,773(2025)
Lot Size
0.7 acres
0.7 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
Listed By
Todd Zeller, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: 719-233-0868
Bernie Vayle, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Bernie Vayle, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Bought with
Valerie Ochsendorf Mrp, Valor Properties, LLC
Valerie Ochsendorf Mrp, Valor Properties, LLC
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:58 AM GMT+0000
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:58 AM GMT+0000
Community Information
- 85.0
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $150/Annually
Flooring
- Carpet
- Laminate
Exterior Features
- Fiber Cement
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
- 0
Stories
- Ranch
Living Area
- 1,736 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 09, 2026
Price Changed
$345,000
-1%
-$4,000
Oct 03, 2025
Price Changed
$349,000
-3%
-$11,000
Aug 08, 2025
Price Changed
$360,000
-4%
-$15,000
Jul 14, 2025
Listed
$375,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | 719-233-0868
Disclaimer: