Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Listed By: Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Shawn Keehn - Contact: (719) 440-9439
elevateMLS / Listed By: Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Shawn Keehn - Contact: (719) 440-9439 206 Pinto Drive Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold on 03/27/2026
$660,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/27/2026
03/27/2026
Taxes
$3,074(2024)
$3,074(2024)
Lot Size
0.97 acres
0.97 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1995
1995
Views
Mountain View, View of Pikes Peak
Mountain View, View of Pikes Peak
Listed By
Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 440-9439
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Bought with
Non Member, Non Member
Non Member, Non Member
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:34 PM GMT+0000
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:34 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
- 2
Stories
- 1.5story
Living Area
- 1,934 sqft
$ (+/-)
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$675,000
-4%
-$28,000
Nov 30, 2025
Price Changed
$703,000
-6%
-$46,900
Oct 21, 2025
Price Changed
$749,900
-6%
-$45,100
Sep 16, 2025
Listed
$795,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 440-9439
Disclaimer: