245 Elk Grove Lane Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoelevateMLS / Westley Drew O'Farrell

  245 Elk Grove Lane Woodland Park, CO 80863

Sold on 08/08/2025
$495,000 (USD)
3
BED
2.2
BATH
2,430
SQFT
Sold Date:
08/08/2025
Taxes
$2,348(2024)
Lot Size
3,006 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2008
Views
Mountain View

Listed By

Drew O'Farrell, Westley Drew O'Farrell
Bought with
Bernadine Vayle Crs Gri, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 1:39 AM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $395/Monthly
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Cable Available, Natural Gas Connected
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Garage
  • Attached
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Oversized
Parking
  • 2
Stories
  • Three Story
Living Area
  • 2,430 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jun 26, 2025
Price Changed
$499,000
-4%
-$23,000
Jun 12, 2025
Price Changed
$522,000
-1%
-$7,000
May 05, 2025
Price Changed
$529,000
-2%
-$10,500
Apr 04, 2025
Price Changed
$539,500
-3%
-$15,277
Mar 15, 2025
Listed
$554,777
-
-