Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Stephanie Tanis
elevateMLS / Stephanie Tanis 512 Brecken Court A Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold on 03/18/2026
$500,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/18/2026
03/18/2026
Taxes
$2,682(2025)
$2,682(2025)
Lot Size
4,792 SQFT
4,792 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2023
2023
Views
Mountain View, View of Pikes Peak
Mountain View, View of Pikes Peak
Listed By
Stephanie Tanis Abr Gri Sfr, Stephanie Tanis
Bought with
Tammy Smidt Crs Gri, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Tammy Smidt Crs Gri, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 1:39 AM GMT+0000
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 1:39 AM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $100/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
- 2
Stories
- Ranch
Living Area
- 1,400 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 10, 2026
Price Changed
$510,000
-2%
-$9,000
Dec 05, 2025
Price Changed
$519,000
-2%
-$11,000
Nov 09, 2025
Price Changed
$530,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 17, 2025
Price Changed
$535,000
0%
-$2,000
Aug 26, 2025
Listed
$537,000